Quick Results
Search
   for Person
10K
   Men
   Women
   Men & Women Combined
 
5K
   Men
   Women
   Men & Women Combined
 

Men's 5K Results

     M0-12
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Elijah Heginger Male 8 105 35 67 32:14.00


     M20-29
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Joel Teachout Male 27 207 1 1 17:45.00
2 Jacob Flaws Male 24 114 2 2 18:28.40
3 Chijioke Umunnakwe Male 24 2 3 3 18:47.50
4 Dan Cychosz Male 22 191 4 4 18:59.10
5 Cole Burrack Male 24 94 5 5 21:02.50
6 Tony Fontanini Male 25 23 6 6 21:13.60
7 Nick Sprecher Male 28 197 8 9 22:04.90
8 Jeremy Sprecher Male 26 194 9 11 22:26.60
9 Matthew Weeda Male 25 93 10 12 22:33.10
10 Ryan Koopmans Male 27 26 11 14 22:40.60
11 Nathan Miller Male 26 199 12 15 23:33.30
12 Kris Michalson Male 22 42 13 16 25:33.70
13 Dan Keaten Male 28 19 15 18 25:40.00
14 Leif Berg Male 24 111 16 19 25:59.00
15 Jon Denney Male 204 21 26 27:01.70
16 Frank Denney Male 25 16 23 32 28:00.70
17 Stan Dzika Male 25 20 24 33 28:14.20
18 Tyler Freye Male 25 14 27 49 30:49.10
19 Jamie Keomanivong Male 25 3 29 52 30:52.10
20 Colin Rail Male 27 8 34 66 32:01.70
21 Tyler Dohlman Male 25 6 36 71 32:39.00
22 Kerry Haage Male 23 50 40 96 37:21.80
23 Travis Check Male 26 109 42 103 41:43.90
24 Justin Tramp Male 24 48 47 128 53:48.80
25 Jason King Male 29 97 48 136 55:08.80


     M30-39
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Byron Bowers Male 31 146 7 8 21:36.20
2 Billy Bob Dohickey Male 35 221 18 22 26:21.50
3 Chris Sippel Male 32 151 31 58 31:18.30
4 Brad Hunter Male 35 171 37 75 33:18.80
5 Brent Schnabel Male 30 52 39 81 34:01.30
6 Jeremy Brown Male 33 125 45 117 48:46.80


     M40-49
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Andreas Schwab Male 47 121 17 21 26:20.90
2 Rod Bagley Male 49 222 20 24 26:40.30
3 Daniel Marks Male 44 156 49 142 56:33.40


     M50-59
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Nicholas Koszewski Male 53 177 14 17 25:37.00
2 Albert Jergens Male 208 19 23 26:39.90
3 Chuck Cychosz Male 56 190 22 28 27:17.20
4 Alan Fukushima Male 55 182 25 41 30:11.30
5 Todd Onnen Male 50 186 26 46 30:46.70
6 Tim Frana Male 51 172 30 57 31:15.00
7 Mark Leamen Male 58 160 32 62 31:35.30
8 Steve Shifflett Male 223 33 63 31:44.00
9 Randy Duncan Male 52 54 44 116 48:41.60
10 Chris Kennicker Male 52 134 46 123 52:51.70


     M60-99
Place Name Location Gender Age Bib # Overall
In Gender
Overall
Combined
Time
1 Gene Rasmussen Male 64 149 28 51 30:50.20
2 John Gersema Male 65 161 38 78 33:31.00
3 Don Withers Male 71 179 41 102 40:59.50
4 William Reece Male 82 168 43 110 45:52.10